Madame Anicette VARNAJO

Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile

Suppléant : Mauricette RICHARD

Madame Anne AUBIN-SICARD

La Roche-sur-Yon

Suppléant : Luc BOUARD

Madame Bernadette BARRE IDIER

Le Tablier

Suppléant : David BELY

Monsieur Bernard CODET

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Lucette ROUSSEAU

Monsieur Bernard MARCHAND

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Yvon PRAUD

Monsieur Bruno DREILLARD

Suppléant : Gérard RIVOISY

Monsieur Christian BOISSINOT

Rochetrejoux

Suppléant : Henri BLANCHARD

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Christian GUENION

Saint-Maurice-des-Noues

Suppléant : Alain CAREIL

Monsieur Christian MERLET

Chauché

Suppléant : Alain BONNAUD

Monsieur Christian PRAUD

Brem-sur-Mer

Suppléant : Josette VIAUD

Monsieur Claude DURAND

La Bernardière

Suppléant : Mickaël ORIEUX

Monsieur Damien GRASSET

Montréverd

Suppléant : Francis BRETON

Monsieur Daniel AUBINEAU

Foussais-Payré

Suppléant : Stéphane GUILLON

Monsieur Daniel GACHET

Luçon

Suppléant : Laurent HUGER

Monsieur Daniel RINGEARD

Champagné-les-Marais

Suppléant : Michel SAGOT

Monsieur Emmanuel AUVINET

Saint-Martin-des-Tilleuls

Suppléant : Christine PAGEARD

Monsieur Florent LIMOUZIN

Suppléant : Joël CAILLAUD

Monsieur François PETIT

La Garnache

Suppléant : Marcel NEAU

Monsieur Gérard GUYAU

Les Pineaux

Suppléant : René FROMENT

Monsieur Gérard HERAULT

Suppléant : Jean-François FRUCHET

Monsieur Guy AIRIAU

Saint-Etienne-du-Bois

Suppléant : Jean-Yves AUNEAU

Monsieur Guy PLISSONNEAU

La Génétouze

Suppléant : Joël BLANCHARD

Monsieur Hervé ROBINEAU

Mouchamps

Suppléant : Jean-Louis LAUNAY

Isabelle DE ROUX

Madame Isabelle DE ROUX

Grosbreuil

Suppléant : Irène FOLL

Monsieur Jacky DALLET

Saint-André-Goule-d'Oie

Suppléant : Yves ARRIVE

Monsieur Jacques GAUTIER

La Tranche-sur-Mer

Suppléant : Jean ETIENNE

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Jacques GOURAUD

Aubigny-Les-Clouzeaux

Monsieur Jany GUERET

Aubigny-Les-Clouzeaux

Suppléant : Franck POTHIER

Monsieur Jean GROSSIN

Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie

Suppléant : Dominique JOYAU

Monsieur Jean-Claude RICHARD

Damvix

Suppléant : Didier HERBE

PEROCHEAU Jean-François

Monsieur Jean-François PEROCHEAU

Saint-Georges-de-Pointindoux

Suppléant : Daniel GRACINEAU

Monsieur Jean-Jacques DELAYE

Chantonnay

Suppléant : Bernard BLANCHARD

Monsieur Jean-Marie CHAMARD

La Roche-sur-Yon

Suppléant : Jacques GOURAUD

Monsieur Jean-Paul DENIAUD

Saint-Philbert-de-Bouaine

Suppléant : Hubert DELHOMMEAU

DUBREUIL Jean-Paul

Monsieur Jean-Paul DUBREUIL

Sainte-Foy

Suppléant : Christian LUCAS

Monsieur Jean-Pierre MALLARD

Essarts-en-Bocage

Suppléant : Jean-Pierre RATOUIT

Monsieur Jean-Yves GABORIT

Saint-Jean-de-Monts

Suppléant : Yannick CHAUVIN

Monsieur Jean-Yves GAGNEUX

Bouin

Suppléant : Bernard SACHOT

Monsieur Joël MONVOISIN

Angles

Suppléant : Nicolas PASSCHIER

Madame Joëlle CHAIGNEAU

La Barre-de-Monts

Suppléant : Jean-Marc RELET

Monsieur Lionel GAZEAU

Tallud-Sainte-Gemme

Suppléant : Anne BIZON

Loïc CHUSSEAU

Le Bernard

Suppléant : Jacques MOLLE

Monsieur Luc GUYAU

Thorigny

Suppléant : Jean-Marie CHABOT

Madame Martine AURY

Notre-Dame-de-Monts

Suppléant : Pascal DENIS

MAUREL Mauricette

Madame Mauricette MAUREL

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Albert BOUARD

Madame Nicole BOULINEAU

Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie

Suppléant : Antoine GASNET

Monsieur Noël FAUCHER

Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile

Suppléant : Martine POMARE

Monsieur Patrice BERNARD

Suppléant : Bruno NOURY

Monsieur Patrice PAGEAUD

Sainte-Flaive-des-Loups

Suppléant : Serge HOCQUARD

Monsieur Patrick DURAND

La Roche-sur-Yon

Suppléant : Bernard QUENAULT

Monsieur Philippe BERNARD

Givrand

Suppléant : Thierry BIRON

Monsieur Philippe PERROCHEAU

Le Fenouiller

Suppléant : Yves GLACIAL

Monsieur Pierre CAREIL

Sainte-Gemme-la-Plaine

Suppléant : Jacky MARCHETEAU

Monsieur Régis PLISSON

Bellevigny

Suppléant : Pascal MORINEAU

Monsieur Sébastien ROY

Saint-Laurent-de-la-Salle

Suppléant : Lionel PAGEAUD

Monsieur Serge FICHET

Mesnard-la-Barotière

Suppléant : Gérard PREAUD

Monsieur Stéphane BOUILLAUD

Fontenay-le-Comte

Suppléant : Guy FONTAN

Thierry Richardeau

Monsieur Thierry RICHARDEAU

Saint-Christophe-du-Ligneron

Suppléant : Philippe GUERIN

Monsieur Yoann GRALL

Bois-de-Céné

Suppléant : Lydie GAUTRET

ALLO Yvon

Monsieur Yvon ALLO

Vairé

Suppléant : Alain BLANCHARD