Portrait neutre

Monsieur Alain BLANCHARD

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Jean-Pierre CHAPALAIN

Madame Alexandra GABORIAU

Thorigny

Suppléant : Laurence BEAUPEU

Madame Anne AUBIN-SICARD

La Roche-sur-Yon

Suppléant : Luc BOUARD

Madame Anne BIZON

Le Boupère

Suppléant : Alain SCHMUTZ

Madame Anne BOISTEAU-PAYEN

L'Herbergement

Suppléant : Pierre BOIS

Monsieur Anthony BONNET

La Boissière de Montaigu

Suppléant : Cécile BARREAU

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Arnaud PRAILE

Saint-Malo-du-Bois

Suppléant : Nicole BEAUFRETON

Monsieur Bernard LANDAIS

Champagné-les-Marais

Suppléant : Roland LE PRADO

Portrait neutre

Madame Bruno NOURY

Ile d'Yeu

Suppléant : Isabelle CADOU

Madame Cécile DREURE

Dompierre-sur-Yon

Suppléant : François GILET

Monsieur Christian GUENION

Saint-Maurice-des-Noues

Suppléant : Claude CLERJAUD

Monsieur Christophe VERONNEAU

Les Herbiers

Suppléant : Bénédicte GARDIN

Monsieur Claude DURAND

La Bernardière

Suppléant : Jean-Michel BREGEON

Monsieur Damien GRASSET

Montréverd

Suppléant : Yvonnick BOLTEAU

Portrait neutre

Monsieur David BELY

La Ferrière

Suppléant : Christine RAMBAUD-BOSSARD

Madame Evelyne CHAUVEL

Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez

Suppléant : Agnès ANTOINE

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Fabien GABORIT

Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile

Suppléant : Patrice DE BONNAFOS

Portrait neutre

Monsieur François PETIT

La Garnache

Suppléant : Jacques RIGALLEAU

Monsieur Frédéric FOUQUET

Brétignolles-sur-Mer

Suppléant : Noël PERCHOT

Madame Gisèle SEWERYN

Mouilleron-le-Captif

Suppléant : Pascal THIBAULT

Monsieur Guy AIRIAU

Saint-Etienne-du-Bois

Suppléant : Serge ADELEE

Monsieur Guy PLISSONNEAU

La Génétouze

Suppléant : Dominique PASQUIER

Monsieur Jacques GAUTIER

La Tranche-sur-Mer

Suppléant : Jacky MARCHETEAU

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Jean-François FRUCHET

Chanverrie

Suppléant : Béatrice LANDREAU

Monsieur Jean-François PEROCHEAU

Saint-Georges-de-Pointindoux

Suppléant : Bernard GAUVRIT

Monsieur Jean-Jacques DURAND

Saint-Hilaire-des-Loges

Suppléant : FrancIs RIVIERE

Monsieur Jean-Louis LAUNAY

Les Epesses

Suppléant : Jean-Michel LUMEAU

Monsieur Jean-Michel ROUILLE

Soullans

Suppléant : Daniel LAIDIN

Monsieur Jean-Michel THUNE

Avrillé

Suppléant : Pascal MONEIN

Monsieur Jean-Paul GUILBEAU

Grand'Landes

Suppléant : Philippe BRIAUD

Monsieur Jean-Pierre MALLARD

Essarts-en-Bocage

Suppléant : Jean-Yves BRICARD

Monsieur Jérôme CARVALHO

La Rabatelière

Suppléant : Catherine SOULARD

Monsieur Joël MONVOISIN

Angles

Suppléant : Thierry BENOTEAU

Madame Joëlle CHAIGNEAU

La Barre-de-Monts

Suppléant : Nadine PONTREAU

Monsieur Lionel GAZEAU

Tallud-Sainte-Gemme

Suppléant : Frédéric PORTRAIT

Monsieur Lionel PAGEAUD

Doix-Lès-Fontaine

Suppléant : Sébastien ROY

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Loïc CHUSSEAU

Le Bernard

Suppléant : Chantal BILLE

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Loïc PERON

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Daniel COLAS

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Manuel GUIBERT

Fougeré

Suppléant : Joëlle DELAMURE

Madame Marie-Thérèse MERCERON

Le Fenouiller

Suppléant : Patrica ROUVREAU

Madame Mauricette MAUREL

Les Sables-d'Olonne

Suppléant : Thierry MONNEREAU

Monsieur Miguel CHARRIER

Saint-Jean-de-Monts

Suppléant : Béatrice BERNARD

Madame Nicole BOULINEAU

Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie

Suppléant : Antoine GASNET

Monsieur Noël VERDON

Sainte-Foy

Suppléant : Patrice AUVINET

Monsieur Pascal PAQUEREAU

Les Pineaux

Suppléant : Philippe BERGER

Monsieur Patrice PAGEAUD

Sainte-Flaive-des-Loups

Suppléant : Gabrielle CHARRIAUD

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Philippe RUCHAUD

Vairé

Suppléant : Armel PECHEUL

Monsieur Pierre CAREIL

Sainte-Gemme-la-Plaine

Suppléant : René FROMENT

ADRIEN Pierrick

Monsieur Pierrick ADRIEN

La Guérinière

Suppléant : Jean-Pierre BRUNET

Madame Sabine ROIRAND

Le Poiré-sur-Vie

Suppléant : Sébastien ROUSSEAU

Madame Sonia GINDREAU

Jard-sur-Mer

Suppléant : Michel CHADENEAU

Monsieur Stéphane BOUILLAUD

Fontenay-le-Comte

Suppléant : Philippe DELAHAYE

Monsieur Stéphane GUILLON

Bouillé-Courdault

Suppléant : Gérard GUIGNARD

Monsieur Thierry COUILLAUD

Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais

Suppléant : Francis BEAUFOUR

Monsieur Thierry GANACHAUD

Nesmy

Suppléant : Angie LEBOEUF

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Thierry RICHARDEAU

Saint-Christophe-du-Ligneron

Suppléant : Marie-Laure GIRAUDET

Portrait neutre

Monsieur Thomas GISBERT de CALLAC

Bouin

Suppléant : Philippe GUERIN

Madame Véronique BESSE

Les Herbiers

Suppléant : Gérard GALLARD

Monsieur Xavier BERNARD

Landevieille

Suppléant : Henri GUEDON

Monsieur Xavier BILLAUD

Chavagnes-en-Paillers

Suppléant : Hugo FRANCOIS

Monsieur Yannick SOULARD

Saint-Prouant

Suppléant : Isabelle MOINET

Monsieur Yoann GRALL

Bois-de-Céné

Suppléant : Cédric MORISSET